Calendário

Segunda-feira

The God of High School
Olympia Kyklos
Kitsutsuki Tanteidokoro
Kingdom 3
Yao Jing Zhong Zhi Shou Ce
ARP Backstage Pass
Aikatsu on Parade!
High Score Girl 2

Terça-feira

Muhyo to Rouji no Mahouritsu Soudan Jimusho 2
Umayon
Shadowverse
Fruits Basket 23
Black Clover (2017)
Kandagawa Jet Girls
Africa no Salaryman (TV)
Obsolete
Ani ni Tsukeru Kusuri wa Nai! 3

Quarta-feira

Koi to Producer: EVOL×LOVE
Gibiate
Re: Zero Kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 2
Deca-Dence
Peter Grill to Kenja no Jikan
Ahiru No Sora
Jin Tian Kai Shi Zuo Ming Xing
Kanata no Astra
Inazuma Eleven: Orion No Kokuin
Justiça Jovem: Outsiders
Tenka Hyakken: Meiji-kan e Youkoso!

Quinta-feira

Wan Jie Shen Zhu
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Kan
No Guns Life 2
Gundam Build Divers Re:Rise (Gundam Build Divers Re:Rise 2)
Kakushigoto
Natsunagu!
Choujin Koukousei-tachi Wa Isekai Demo Yoyuu De Ikinuku You Desu!

Sexta-feira

Uzaki-chan wa Asobitai!
Kanojo, Okarishimasu
Enen no Shouboutai 2: Ni no Shou
Dokyuu Hentai HxEros
Great Pretender
Shokugeki no Souma: Gou no Sara
Fugou Keiji: Balance:Unlimited
Listeners
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun T
Wan Jie Xian Zong
Youkai Watch: Shadow Side

Sábado

Sword Art Online: Alicization – War of Underworld 2
Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha: Shijou Saikyou no Maou no Shiso, Tensei shite Shison-tachi no Gakkou e
Lapis Re:LiGHTs
Monster Musume no Oisha-san
Mewkledreamy
Houkago Teibou Nisshi
Yu-Gi-Oh! Sevens
Major 2nd (TV) 2nd Season
Gal to Kyouryuu
Appare-Ranman!
King of Prism: Shiny Seven Stars
Katana Maidens ~ Mini Toji
Miru Tights
Hakata Mentai! Pirikarako-chan
Fate/Grand Order: Zettai Majuu Sensen Babylonia
One Piece

Domingo

Ninja Collection
Gleipnir
Digimon Adventure (2020)
Oshi ga Budoukan Ittekuretara Shinu
Gegege no Kitarou (2018)
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
Mayonaka no Occult Koumuin
Super Dragon Ball Heroes
Detetive Conan
Kidou Senshi Gundam – The Origin
Pokémon (2019)
ID:Invaded
Breakers

Assista Animes Online, em seu celular, tablet, smartphone e iphone.
Sitemap